WiPT Main Event : Le Redraw du Day 4 !


Chipcount, sit draw, toutes les infos du Day 4 qui reprend ce lundi 13 Mars à 15h !

RgNomPrenomTablePlaceJetons
1BLANCAlexandre3021383000
2JOLYBastien261364000
3WILHELMGuillaume2951302000
4REARDAlexandre371280000
5SOARES RUIVOManuel171225000
6LELEUBasile2861180000
7PECHEURDavid151046000
8ZANOLINISebastien307918000
9INAHNAHKarim285900000
10PATRONILaurent22864000
11MOATEDavid35732000
12DAVRANCHEAlexandre293723000
13PICARDMarie-Lise304715000
14HUVELINValentin282708000
15BOULANGERVincent291681000
16SADERNEJeremy38670000
17BRUNETFrederic13665000
18FOLGADOSimon25636000
19NOBLETGuy16613000
20BOUAITANabil32606000
21HENRYMatthieu281605000
22DOUNETOlivier294592000
23SEDDIKIEsseddik308585000
24BOHUONYan21575000
25WETZELMatthieu27545000
26ACKAH MIEZANAndrew283531000
27BUANNICPatrick298530000
28HOURIYoni301528000
29ENSELMEArnaud12478000
30COQSebastien34443000
31LAHALLEVincent296409000
32ROUVIERETerry36395000
33DE ROZIERES GENTILHOMME DE LAVELINEBruno14361000
34LAIDOUNIAbdelakim24355000
35AIT ABDELMALEKRabah288337000
36MARIETTESebastien305325000
37POUXAlexandre303314000
38MIRANDE-GARATArnaud284283000
39BAUMANNGaelle31267000
40KERGOURLAYSamuel18265000
41LEVERTBenoit23264000
42PHANSandrine297231000
43AISSIFateh11226000
44DIAWARASadio287134000
45BLANQUARTMarvin33126000
46CATALMurat28126000

Mots-clefs : , , , , , , ,